Tour Records & Statistics

FOC Tour


Tour Records

Most UPS Cup Wins

Current Holder:

Tie (1)

Andre Joyner, Francis Lee, Corey Nevins

Historical Holders:

–

Most Major Wins

Current Holder:

Andre Joyner (5)

Historical Holders:

–

Most Consecutive Major Wins

Current Holder:

Matthew Lynch (2)

Historical Holders:

–

Most Wins All-Time

Current Holder:

Tie (11)

Andre Joyner, Austin Lee

Historical Holders:

Andre Joyner, Austin Lee, Francis Lee

Most Consecutive Wins

Current Holder:

Tie (2)

Andre Joyner, William Kostelos, Austin Lee, Francis Lee, Matthew Lynch

Historical Holders:

–

Birch Heights Open Winners

Andre Joyner (2026)

Nicholas Lagace (2025)

Austin Lee (2024)

Andre Joyner (2023)

East Coast Championship Winners

Matthew Lynch (2026)

Andre Joyner (2025)

Andre Joyner (2024)

Francis Lee (2023)

Roses Classic Winners

Matthew Lynch (2026)

Spencer Dupont (2025)

Corey Nevins (2024)

Andre Joyner (2023)

FOC Open Winners

Nicholas Lagace (2026)

Austin Lee (2025)

Jeffrey Steiner (2024)

David Miller (2023)

Most UPS Cup Top-3 Finishes

Current Holder:

Andre Joyner (3)

Historical Holders:

Austin Lee, Francis Lee

Most Major Top-3 Finishes

Current Holder:

Andre Joyner (9)

Historical Holders:

–

Most Top-3 Finishes

Current Holder:

Andre Joyner (26)

Historical Holders:

Francis Lee

Lowest Net Score

Current Holder:

Austin Lee (-14)

Historical Holders:

Francis Lee (-9)

Most Cuts Made

Current Holder:

Corey Nevins (22)

Historical Holders:

Andre Joyner, William Kostelos, Francis Lee, Jeffrey Steiner


Tour Statistics


All-Time Statistics

Golfer NameUPS Cup WinsMajor WinsTotal WinsUPS Cup Top-3 FinishesMajor Top-3 FinishesTotal Top-3 FinishesCuts MadeCuts Missed
Jonathan Bassett0010310145
Paul Daniels00101240
Spencer Dupont014038138
Devon Giannelli000024132
Nicholas Hamby002028154
Andre Joyner15113926212
William Kostelos002016183
Nicholas Lagace022024114
Austin Lee02112319194
Francis Lee1181522192
Matthew Lynch023035100
David Miller0130411146
Corey Nevins1152622220
Jeffrey Steiner01216121210
Jack Sullivan000002100
Chad Vincent00000000

2026 Season

Golfer NameUPS Cup WinsMajor WinsTotal WinsUPS Cup Top-3 FinishesMajor Top-3 FinishesTotal Top-3 FinishesCuts MadeCuts Missed
Jonathan Bassett00000041
Paul Daniels00000000
Spencer Dupont00000042
Devon Giannelli00001170
Nicholas Hamby00100150
Andre Joyner01201370
William Kostelos00001261
Nicholas Lagace01001334
Austin Lee00100152
Francis Lee00102441
Matthew Lynch02302460
David Miller00101351
Corey Nevins00002470
Jeffrey Steiner00001133
Jack Sullivan00000140

2025 Season

Golfer NameUPS Cup WinsMajor WinsTotal WinsUPS Cup Top-3 FinishesMajor Top-3 FinishesTotal Top-3 FinishesCuts MadeCuts Missed
Jonathan Bassett00001362
Paul Daniels00000020
Spencer Dupont01201244
Devon Giannelli00001242
Nicholas Hamby00000042
Andre Joyner01212571
William Kostelos00000062
Nicholas Lagace01101180
Austin Lee01411580
Francis Lee00100180
Matthew Lynch00001140
David Miller00001262
Corey Nevins10113870
Jeffrey Steiner00000017
Jack Sullivan00000160

2024 Season

Golfer NameUPS Cup WinsMajor WinsTotal WinsUPS Cup Top-3 FinishesMajor Top-3 FinishesTotal Top-3 FinishesCuts MadeCuts Missed
Jonathan Bassett00001332
Paul Daniels00000010
Spencer Dupont00202541
Devon Giannelli00000120
Nicholas Hamby00000041
Andre Joyner11312841
William Kostelos00000130
Austin Lee01301641
Francis Lee00101441
David Miller00001112
Corey Nevins01211650
Jeffrey Steiner01214750

2023 Season

Golfer NameUPS Cup WinsMajor WinsTotal WinsUPS Cup Top-3 FinishesMajor Top-3 FinishesTotal Top-3 FinishesCuts MadeCuts Missed
Jonathan Bassett00101410
Paul Daniels00101210
Spencer Dupont00000111
Nicholas Hamby00102721
Andre Joyner024141030
William Kostelos00200330
Austin Lee00311721
Francis Lee115121330
David Miller01201521
Corey Nevins00100430
Jeffrey Steiner00001430
Chad Vincent00000000